TBK Tax Company Inc, 2110 Ridgeview Dr, 59105, 245-0698, Tara Chester/Kathleen Mollett, service
Tech Effect, 31 S 38 St W, 59102,560-3811, Edward Brown, service
Next Level Property Services, Inc., 671 Garnet Ave, 59105, 325-2888,Roy Omo, service
Cummins, Inc., 5151 Midland Rd, 59101, 303-404-7424, Cummins Rocky Mountain LLC, retail sales
Smart Home Pros, Inc., 491 S 1325 W #3-4, Orem UT, 84058, 877-479-1670, Smart Home Pros, retail sales
QM Appraisal, 1139 Rumsey Ave, Cody WY, 82414, 307-587-1313, John Fulkerson, service
Liberty Tax Service, 520 Wicks Ln #12, 59105, 969-6363, Cyrena Canfield, service
Em Jones Photography, 620 Lewis Ave, 794-9679, Eric Jones, service
Flowers from the Heart, 1010 Grand Ave, 59102, 245-1333, Ronnie Smith, retail sales
Enjoy Clean, 9425 King Ave W, 59106, 690-6647, Christina Durand, service
Brooke Wilson LLC, 4440 Ryan Ave, 59101, 839-5423, Brooke Wilson, service
1 Care Referral Agency, 320 Wilshire Blvd Ste 208, Santa Monica CA, 90403, 831-359-9456, Lois Lopez, service
Anthony Rieke, 1635 Elaine St, 59105, 927-6439, Anthony Rieke, service
Straight N’ Arrow Indian Arts & Crafts, 2715 1 Ave N, 59101, 672-0613, Sue Pistorius/Darrell Postorius, retail sales
Champ’s Cookies LLC, 347 W Wicks Ln, 59105, 816-739-3626, Jayme Butler, retail sales
Mobile Stor, 1125 Maggie Ln, 59101, 259-9175, Tim Compton, retail sales
Big Sky Yoga Therapy and Bodywork, 1925 Yellowstone Ave, 59102, 927-5742, Dawn Crilly, service
Silver Spark P.C., 3225 1 Ave N, 59101, 794-8951, Chad Jackson, service
Caves Auto Detailing, 2018 Main St #7, 59105, 671-0376, Dustin Caves, service
Stewart Construction Services, 112 n Broadway, 59101, 307-733-2472, Peter Stewart, general contractors
Wags Pet Sitting, 7606 Duck Creek Rd, laurel 59044, 633-0916, Lynn Stevenson, service
American Raingutter LLC, 7 memory Ln, 59101, 200-0356, Greg Johnson/Rachelle Reichert, service
Tyler’s Landscaping, 240 Ave C, 59101, 598-0403, Tyler Wood, service
Heritage House, 6550 Rimrock Rd, 59106, 697-0402, Hallee Cheney, retail sales
Integrative health Solutions LLC, 1250 15 St W, 59102, 248-2188, Karen Hergett, service
Smartbuilt Consultants LLC, 1842 Songbird Dr, 59101, 860-7807, Bill Oberlander, service
Hidden Beauty Salon, 1504 Broadwater Ave Ste C, 59102, 601-1115, Jaclyn Smithson, cosmetology
Custer Black LLC, 222 N 32 St 10th floor, 59101, 698-6227, Jason Harris, service
Reno Babcock Auctions, 4163 Pine Hill Rd, 59101, 694-6839, Reno Babcock, auctioneers
Main Frame Builders, 15272 Parkview Dr, Brighton CO, 80601, 303-437-6445, Tony Nolop, general contractors
Ardent Therapeutic Massage LLC, 619 Terrance Loop, Bozeman 59718, 581-7785, Nicole Gullett, service
D&H Spring Machine and Welding, 826 Wonderpark Dr, 59101, 245-3997, Gene Studinger, service
Sport Design Sweden Inc, 1212 Blair Ln Apt 1, 59102, 690-9692, Erik Willborg, retail sales
Thomas Moores Construction, 702 ‘Howard Ave, 59101, 200-2844, Thomas Moores, general contractors
Jim Jensen, 1508 Blackfoot St, 59105, 541-285-7129, Jim Jensen, service
406 Appliance Repair, 5245 Chicago Rd, 59105, 404-0653, Patrick Murphy, service
Mel’s Lunch Box, 2624 Minnesota Ave, 59101, 601-1222, Melody Fletcher, restaurants
L&D recovery 8 Jubilee St, 59105, 697-3203, Darlas Chesmore, service
Davi Nails Store #2923, 1649 Main St, 59105, 697-3203, Quoc Dung Dang Nguyen, service
Jamie’s Boutique, 3030 Stillwater Dr, 59102, 861-5503, Jamie Lacroix, retail sales
Absolute Heating and Air inc, 6249 W Cedar Hill Rd, West Jordan UT, 84084, 801-381-8355, David Burkett Jr, service
R.G.’s Custom painting, 546 Avenue D, 59102, 200-4806, Ronald Gordy, service
Learn with G, 1005 Picador Way, 59105, 996-8527, Gloriana Alvarez, service
Karing Heartz Sitting Services, 409 bunting St, 59101, 591-4857, Martina Parker, service
Safety & Sensibility, 573 Constitution Ave, 59105, 256-5644, Patricia and Carl Zabrocki, service
All Labor, 511 Avenue B, 59102, 850-9004, Christopher Iverson, service
Alicia Kaluza Nutrition and Wellness LLC, 1232 Twin lakes Dr, 59105, 231-5591, Alicia Kaluza, miscellaneous
We Move, 1301 Industrial Ave #110, 59101, 208-7930, Mikel Lethermen, service
Gallup Creations, (Dreg Garage), 3005 Stillwater Dr, 59102, 534-9060, Dale and Tommi Lee Gallup, retail sales
Ryan Grim Construction, 2641 Buffalo Horn Dr, Laurel 59044, 812-0585, general contractors
Scar-tech Solutions, 1612 2nd St West, 59101, 697-9989, Michelle & James Scarber, service
Ad Astra Air Duct Cleaning, 2323 32 St W #61, 59102, 927-3669, Brian A Reed/Mark Brubaker, service
Great American Bagel, 3012 4 Ave N, 59101, 860-5646, John Smith, restaurants
Nicks Firearms Training, 1441 Cheryl St, 59105, 696-1597, Nick Heinzman, service
Trinity Pro Cleaning, 2608 Phyllis Ln Apt 36, 59102, 534-4280, Denise Ramirez, service
Cryo Results Therapy, 1807 grand Ave, 59102, 690-7072, Donna Hartman, service
X-ring pistol Works, LLC, 1120 17 St W, 59102, 534-9249, Lewis Muller, service
Big Sky Executive Search LLC, 3029 Kincaid Rd, 59101, 282-1996, Christina Rodriguez, service
Avenue C, 1595 Grand Ave Ste 250, 59102, 894-2295, Stacey Edwards (manager), service
King Family Farms, 1526 Rosebud Ln, 59101, 861-5804, John King, retail sales
Daniel Marrin, 3285 Canyon Dr #62, 59102, 661-607-1212, Daniel Marrin, retail sales
Rustic Design and Construction, 1482 Ash Street, Worden 59088, 679-1571, Justice Mack, general contractors
OHS Contracting, 3205 Flamingo Way, 59106, 671-8873, David Ohs, general contractors
Beartooth Pest Control, 2809 Beartooth Dr, 59102, 861-0469, Darby Schiesser, service
Billings Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, 2111 1/2 Grand Ave, 59102, 272-2016, Bryan Kern, service
MJA Roofing, 204 Prickett Ln, 59101, 208-8793, Neiset Aldana, roofing contractors
Handyman Rescue, 1910 Gleneagles Blvd, 59105, 672-3454, Randy Henning, service
Krick Management, 1327 main St, 59105, 200-2231, Kalin Roberts/Cody Kelly, service
Dailey Brothers Flooring Solutions, 305 S 38 St, 59101, 850-7130, Jeffery LaFurge, general contractors
Custom Tile Solutions MT, 1829 Wicks Lane, 59105, Robert Hunt, general contractors
Tint Billings Inc., 902 Central Ave, 59102, 690-7664, Jacob Young, service
Alarm Control Systems Inc, 3124 Avenue F, 59102, 794-4454, Larry McGovern, service
Joanne Duncan, 1007 Victory Ave, 59105, 696-1753, Joanne Duncan, service
J&C Hood Exhaust Cleaning Service inc, 1503 Linda Ln, 59105, 256-6507, Cassandra Akins-Buckingham, service
Eagle Energy USA Inc, 27 N 27 St, 59101, 867-3400, Valerie Wallis, retail sales
Bruski’s Bail Bonds, 311 Mckinley, Lewistown, 59457, 366-0457, Cody Waller, service
Steven Juarez Construction, 319 S 39th St, 59101, 694-4498, Steven Juarez, general contractors
Brandi’s Lash Lounge, 15 N 26 St, 59101, 909-859-4244, Brandi browning, cosmetology
MSR Construction, 4173 Blackpool Trl, 59106, 320-1938, Michael Robbins, general contractors
J Marble Company, 2615 Woody Dr, 59102, 534-9404, Jason/Jen Marble, service
Drop Irrigation, 284 Westchester Sq N, 59105, 861-4229, Wyatt Johnson, service
TFC Billings JL2, LLC, 6770 S. 900 E. Midvale UT 84047, 801-278-4688, Jonathan Taylor, general contractors
Bogart Construction, 9980 Irvine Center Dr, Irvine CA, 922618, 949-453-1400, Tim Michaels, general contractors
Lancarello Enterprises LLC, 1219 frost St, 59105, 794-1978, Craig Lancaster/Elisa Lorello, printers and publishers
RNB Masonry, 15 Ragweed Circle, Joliet, 59041, 670-2714, Everett Kountz, general contractors
Jackson Dean Construction, 3414 S 116th St, Seattle WA, 98168, 206-832-2900, Joe McInelly, general contractors
Outlaw Customs, 131 Brickyard Ln, 59101, 591-3751, Rocky Bettin, auto business
Advanced Contracting Services LLC, 791 Revolution Ave, 59105, 534-2115, Anthony Johnson, general contractors
Allied Control & Mechanical, 808 W main St, Laurel, 59044, 628-8886, Clay Fischer, service
Noble Design Group, 1906 Songbird Dr, 59101, Adam Noble, service
Grizzly Sports Auto Sales, 3635 Montana Ave, 59101, 969-2225, Jim Anderson, auto business
Hgetailers, 1906 Songbird Dr, 59101, 250-9993, Heather Mah, retail sales
Doing In Faith, 117 S 36 St, 59101, 530-409-9097, Tiffany Morley, service
Choice Payment Solutions, 4004 3 Ave S, 59101, 697-2870, Kevin Hill, service
Northern Aquascapes, 117 S 36 St, 59101, 530-391-9420, Robert Morley, service
Dustin’s Repair, 651 Radford Sq W, 59105, 702-0930, Dustin Hieb, service
Motivated Lawn Service, 1039 1/2 Howard Ave, 59102, 598-1791, Silviano Bargas, service
Lowe Law Group, 1925 Grand Ave Ste 200, 59102, 801-917-8500, Zachary Peter Lowe, service
Dynasty Roofing, 21 Custer Ave, 59101, 969-1980, John Henson, general contractors
Central Electric Inc, 805 Truck by Pass, Lewistown, 59457, Spencer Walsh, electrical contractors
Hardees #1506319, 556 Main St, 59105, Summit Restaurant Development LLC, restaurants
Redmond Marketing, 7141 12 Mile Rd, Shepherd, 59079, 697-6324, Karie Godfrey, service
Residential Roofing LLC, 187 Norris Ct S, 59105, 839-0084, Zach Kilwein, roofing contractors,
Trophy Class Exteriors, 921 N 25 St, 59101, 465-9281, Tyler Jones, general contractors
Journey Counseling PLLC, 1215 24 St W STE 130, 59102, 698-1954, Amy Dandliker, service
Jason Eckart Inspections Plus, 1721 Venus Circle, 59105, 702-5098, Jason Eckart, service
Platinum Style mobile Detailing, 6621 Brave Lookout, Shepherd, 59079, 598-5998, Trabias Smith, service
HTI Polymer Inc, 18702 142nd Ave NE, Woodinville WA 98072, 425-487-8911, Janet Compton, service
C & T Inflatables LLC, 3806 Pioneer Rd, 59105, 698-5683, Tenille & Chad Bomar, service
G&C Enterprises, 530 1st Ave N, 59101, 860-2253, Gary Wagner/CJ Merrill, manufacturing
MT, 1132 N 26 St, 59101, 694-3551, Christopher Hamilton, general contractors
Mitchell Appliance Repair LLC, 2903 Oakland Dr, 59102, 598-3590, David Pulis, service
Montana Turf Works, 1331 Holiday Dr, 59102, 672-0550, Tyler & Beth Hollenbeck, service
Ostermiller Construction, 2847 Bitterroot Dr, 59105, Eldon & Josh Ostermiller, general contractors
Highmark Homes, 1711 Sagebrush Rd, 59105, 671-4960, Anthony Trombetta/Mike Martinez, general contractors
Paulson’s Media Blasting, 4925 Powmer Rd, 59105, 670-1260, Glenn Paulson, general contractors
Then and Now Videography, 2214 Maple St, 59102, 861-3051, Sarah Ashbaker, service
Another Man’s Treasure, 1535 Cook Ave, 59102, 259-8520, Thelma Weil, retail sales
Wayne’s Services, 540 Custer Ave, 59101, 855-4251, Wayne Hexum, general contractors
Ridgeline Renovation LLC, 1504 Linda Ln, 59105, 696-8329, Steven Graham, Jr., general contractors
Rice and Moseley Inc., 436 Wicks Ln, 371-5510, Evan Rice/Tammy Mosley, service
Tobacco Hub, 2340 Grand Ave, 59102, 969-2859, George Kalb, retail sales
Montana Window Wear, 1516 Chesapeake Ln, 59101, 655-4825, Carol Ehram, retail sales
Matt Caudill Construction LLC, 10230 Pryor Rd, 59101, 698-4847, Mathew Caudill, general contractors
Shop Steve Susie Kate, 3766 Donna Ct, 59102, 479-926-6528, Susan Loveless, retail sales
Zen, 1500 Poly Dr, 59102, 307-349-4842, Sarah Hinkle, service
Montana Employment Consultants, 975 Solita Dr, 59105, 647-1507, Robert Snizek, service
Andre’s Painting Service, 2141 Burnstead Se #23A, 59101, 491-0989, Andre Ronquillo, service
Western States Electric Inc., 7461 Hwy 212, Roberts, 59070, 794-6133, Tim Bachmeier, electrical contractors
Garton Photography, 3921 Cambridge Dr, 59101, 690-9055, Norlene & Thailene Garton, service
Abbott Plumbing, 6845 Sandy Springs Circle, 59106, 812-0660, Robert Abbott, plumbing contractors
Limitless, 2616 Old Hardin Rd #40, 59101, 208-2469, Jaquelyn Stephens, service

Market Update

1 DOW 20,656.58
-4.72 (-0.02%)    
2 S&P 2,345.96
-2.49 (-0.11%)    
3 NASDAQ 5,817.69
-3.95 (-0.07%)    
4 MDU 27.10
-0.07 (-0.26%)    
5 SWC 17.41
+0.08 (0.46%)    
6 EBMT 20.15
+0.15 (0.75%)    
7 FIBK 38.85
+0.30 (0.78%)    
8 GBCI 32.71
+0.12 (0.37%)